...

INFA1 José Croce 13:00 17:00 LIG Hangar 18/06 (sábado)

by user

on
Category: Documents
1

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

INFA1 José Croce 13:00 17:00 LIG Hangar 18/06 (sábado)
TMA9
Docente
José Croce
Dawson (Ivens)
Daniela T.
Cicogna
Arnaldo
Otoboni
Dawson
Mateus
Cicogna
Cicogna
Santinho
Andréia
Dawson
Mateus
José Croce
Santinho
Data
18/06 (sábado)
18/06 (sábado)
20/06 (segunda)
21/06 (terça)
22/06 (quarta)
24/06 (sexta)
24/06 (sexta)
24/06 (sexta)
25/06 (sábado)
28/06 (terça)
29/06 (quarta)
29/06 (quarta)
01/07 (sexta)
02/07 (sábado)
02/07 (sábado)
05/07 (terça)
Disciplina
INFA1
DTAA1
IGTA1
IMAA1
FAMA1
DTAA1
DTAA1
INFA1
IMAA1
IMAA1
GALA1
CDIA1
DTAA1
INFA1
INFA1
GALA1
Data
18/06 (sábado)
18/06 (sábado)
18/06 (sábado)
20/06 (segunda)
21/06 (terça)
21/06 (terça)
22/06 (quarta)
23/06 (quinta)
24/06 (sexta)
25/06 (sábado)
25/06 (sábado)
27/06 (segunda)
29/06 (quarta)
30/06 (quinta)
02/07 (sábado)
02/07 (sábado)
04/07 (segunda)
TMA8
Disciplina
Docente
ELEA2 (Sábado)
Otoboni
MFMA2 (Sábado) Dawson
IGTA2
Daniela T.
MAEA2
Cláudio
FNTA2
José Croce
AECA2
José Croce
MFMA2 (Sábado) Dawson
AECA2
José Croce
MAEA2
Cláudio
FNTA2
José Croce
AECA2
José Croce
MFMA2 (Terça)
Dawson
CMAA2
Arnaldo
MAEA2
Cláudio
ELEA2 (Sábado)
Otoboni
MFMA2 (Sábado) Dawson
MFMA2 (Terça)
Dawson
Início
Término
Sala
13:00
17:00 LIG Hangar
13:00
17:00 AT5-108
13:30
17:50 Prédio IFSP
13:30
17:50 AT6-140/Moodle
13:30
17:00 AT6-140/Moodle
14:20
16:00 Hangar
13:30
16:00 Hangar
16:10
17:00 LIG Hangar
13:00
17:00 AT7-175
13:30
17:50 AT6-140/Moodle
13:30
16:00 AT6-140/Moodle
16:10
17:50 AT6-140/Moodle
13:30
17:00 Hangar
13:00
17:00 LIG Prédio IFSP
13:00
17:00 LIG Prédio IFSP
13:30
16:00 AT6-140/Moodle
Início
Término
Sala
13:00
16:30 AT7-174
13:00
16:30 Hangar
16:30
17:20 AT6-140/Moodle
13:30
17:50 Prédio IFSP
13:30
16:00 Prédio IFSP
16:10
17:50 Prédio IFSP
14:20
17:00 Hangar
13:30
17:50 Prédio IFSP
16:10
17:50 Prédio IFSP
13:00
15:30 AT7-174
15:30
17:00 AT7-174
14:20
17:00 Hangar
14:20
17:00 AT6-140/Moodle
13:30
17:50 Prédio IFSP
13:00
16:30 AT7-174
13:00
16:30 Hangar
14:20
17:00 Hangar
Data
18/06 (sábado)
18/06 (sábado)
22/06 (quarta)
23/06 (quinta)
23/06 (quinta)
25/06 (sábado)
25/06 (sábado)
27/06 (segunda)
02/07 (sábado)
02/07 (sábado)
TMA7
Disciplina
Docente
SPOA3
Cláudio
EA1A3
Rivelli
SPOA3
Cláudio
PPMA3
Cicogna
RESA3
Arnaldo/Cicogna
EA1A3
Rivelli
SPIA3
Schiavon
EA1A3
Rivelli
SPIA3
Schiavon
RESA3
Arnaldo/Cicogna
Início
Término
Sala
08:00
12:00 AT7-173
13:00
17:00 AT7-173
16:10
17:00 AT6-140/Moodle
13:30
16:00 AT6-140/Moodle
16:10
17:00 AT6-140/Moodle
08:00
12:00 AT7-173
13:00
15:30 AT7-173
16:10
17:00 AT6-140/Moodle
08:00
12:00 AT7-173
13:00
17:00 Hangar
Data
23/06 (quinta)
25/06 (sábado)
25/06 (sábado)
02/07 (sábado)
02/07 (sábado)
TMA6
Disciplina
Docente
IAEA4
Mateus
SHTA4
Schiavon
MA1A4
Edson
MA1A4
Edson
SHTA4
Schiavon
Início
Término
Sala
14:00
16:30 Hangar
08:00
12:00 AT7-171
13:00
17:00 AT7-171
08:30
12:00 AT7-172
13:00
17:00 AT7-173
Data
25/06 (sábado)
28/06 (terça)
30/06 (quinta)
30/06 (quinta)
07/07 (quinta)
TMA5
Disciplina
Docente
TM1A5
Cláudio
SCOA5
Marcos
MPCA5
Daniela T.
MPCA5
Daniela T. (Ramon)
PM1A5
José Croce
Início
Término
Sala
09:00
11:00 AT9-190
13:30
17:50 AT6-140/Moodle
17:00
17:50 AT6-140/Moodle
20:10
22:50 AT5-110
20:10
21:00 AT5-110
Data
18/06 (sábado)
18/06 (sábado)
25/06 (sábado)
25/06 (sábado)
02/07 (sábado)
TMA4
Disciplina
Docente
SLRA6
Alcindo
GMSA6
Edson
TM2A6
Mateus
PM2A6
José Croce
TM2A6
Mateus
Início
Término
Sala
08:00
09:30 AT6-129
09:40
12:00 AT6-129
08:00
11:20 AT6-129
11:20
12:00 AT6-129/Moodle
08:00
12:00 AT6-129
Fly UP