...

postos de saúde – resultado final (13 - Rede

by user

on
Category: Documents
7

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

postos de saúde – resultado final (13 - Rede
RELAÇÃO DAS UNIDADES DE SAÚDE / HOSPITAIS/ CAPS DA REGIONAL I
UNIDADE DE SAÚDE
SER I
1. C.S.F FLORESTA
2. C.S.F LINEU JUCÁ
3. C.S.F FERNANDO FAÇANHA
4. C.S. CARLOS RIBEIRO
5. C.S.F DR. PAULO DE MELO
MACHADO
6. C. S.F JOÃO MEDEIROS DE
LIMA
7. C.S.F PROF. REBOUÇAS
MACAMBIRA
8. C.F.S VIRGÍLIO TÁVORA
9. C.S.F GUIOMAR ARRUDA
10. C.S.F FCº DOMINGOS DA
SILVA
11. C.S.F CASEMIRO LIMA
FILHO
12. C.S.F 4 VARAS
ENDEREÇO
Rua Ten. José Barreira, 251
CEP: 60.336-040
Rua Vila Velha, 101
CEP: 60.331-291
Rua Rio Tocantins, s/n
CEP: 60.340-110
Rua Jacinto Matos, 944
CEP: 60.310-210
Rua Bernardo Porto, 497
CEP: 60.320-570
Av. I, 982
CEP: 60.348-140
Rua Creuza Rocha, s/n
CEP:60.346-350
Av.Monsenhor Hélio Campos, s/nCEP: 60.336-800
Rua Gal Costa Matos, 06
CEP: 60.310-690
Av. Castelo Branco, 4707
CEP: 60.312-060
Av. Francisco Sá, 6449
CEP: 60.310-003
Rua: Profeta Isaias, 456
CEP: 60.850-260
BAIRRO
TELEFONES DA
UNIDADE
COORDENADOR (A)
Álvaro Weyne
3452.6657/ 6659
José Ricardo Sousa Aires de Moura
Barra do Ceará
3452.5887/ 5888
Ana Cristina Gonçalves Barroso
Jd. Iracema
3452.6660/ 6661
Ricardo Augusto Santos Magalhães
Jacarecanga
3452.6375/ 6376
Manuel Pereira
Monte Castelo
3452.6380/ 6396
Vila Velha
3452-6646/ 6645
Glaucia Maria Soares Lima
Jd. Guanabara
3452.6686/ 6687
Maria da Conceição Ângelo de
Oliveira
Cristo Redentor
3452.6641/ 3487
Márcia Araújo Oliveira Pereira
Pirambu
3452.6377/ 6378
Lídice Sales Correia Bezerra
Barra do Ceará
3452.6643/ 6644
Ana Cleide Lopes Rocha
Barra do Ceará
3452.5877/ 5876
Arildo Sousa de Lima
Colina
3101.2594
Maria José Andrade Ximenes
H.D.GONZAGA MOTA – BARRA
DO CEARÁ
AV. I Conj.Nova Assunção, 1130
Barra do ceará
3286.4620
Fax:3452.2415
José Nazareno de Paula Sampaio
CAPS AD SER I
Rua Hildebrando de Melo, 1110
Barra do Ceará
3101.2592/ 2593
Francisca Márcia A. Lustosa Cabral
Colônia
3105.1119
Núbia Dias Costa Caetano
Álvaro Weyne
3452.3452
Fátima Maria de Souza
CAPS Geral SER I- Nise da
Rua Alves de Lima, 1120
Silveira
CEO- FLORESTA
Rua Ten. José Barreira, 251
CEP: 60.336-040
RELAÇÃO DAS UNIDADES DE SAÚDE/ HOSPITAIS MUNICIPAIS/ CAPS DA REGIONAL II
UNIDADE DE SAÚDE
SER II
1. C.S.F AÍDA SANTOS
SILVA
2. C.S.F FREI TITO
3. C.S.F
CÉLIO
GIRÃO (Serviluz)
4. C.S.F
MIRIAM
MOTA
ENDEREÇO
E Rua Trajano de Medeiro, 813
CEP: 60.132-080
Rua José Cláudio Costa Lima,
100
BRASIL
Rua Prof. Henrique Firmeza, 82
PORTO
Cel. Jucá, 1636
Rua Belizário Távora, s/n
CEP: 60.130-830
C.S.F BENEDITO ARTUR
Rua Jaime Leonel, 228
DE CARVALHO
CEP: 60.811-320
Av. da Abolição, 418
C.S.F FLAVIO MARCILIO
CEP: 60.165-080
C.S.F
ODORICO
DE Rua: São Bernardo do Campo,
MORAIS
s/n CEP: 60.180-710
C.S.F
IRMÃ HERCILIA Rua Frei Vidal, 1821
ARAGÃO
CEP: 60.120-100
5. C.S.F PIO XII
6.
7.
8.
9.
10. C.S.F PAULO MARCELO
Rua 25 de Março, 607
CEP: 60.060-120
11. C.S.F RIGOBERTO
ROMERO
Rua Alameda das Graviolas, 195
CEP: 60.190-600
CEMJA- Centro de
Especialidades Médicas José
de Alencar
CAPS AD SER II
CAPS GERAL SER II
Rua: Guilherme Rocha, 510
Rua Manoel Firmino Sampaio,
311
Rua Cel. Alves Teixeira, 1500
BAIRRO
Vicente Pinzon
Praia do Futuro II
Cais do Porto
Aldeota
São João do Tauape
Luciano Cavalcante
Mucuripe
Castelo Encantado
São João do Tauape
Centro
Cidade 2.000
Centro
Cocó
Joaquim Távora
TELEFONES DA
UNIDADE
3265.6566 / 3452.2734
FAX:3433.2734
3433.2730
FAX: 3452.2313
3263.3029/ 3433.2739
FAX: 3433.2760
3433.2748
FAX: 3452.2315
3452.1896/ 3433.3512
FAX:3452.1890
3243. 2280
FAX: 3452.1880
FAX: 3433.2737/ 2755
3433.2738
3452.1883/ 1834
FAX: 3257.4620
3254.2273
3101.2722
FAX: 3433.9701
3452.7359
FAX:3249.1050
FAX: 3433.2746/ 2793
3488.2230/ 2259/
2242/2237
FAX: 3488.2231
3105.1625/3452.2451
8842.2530
3105.2632
COORDENADOR (A)
Mª Rosilânia Magalhães
Chaves
Adenilson Luíz da Silva
Flávia D´Alva A. Aragão
Isabelle Jucá Ribeiro
Haydee Diogo de Siqueira
Petrônio
Edna Maria de Menezes
Pereira
Hugo Juliano Matos
Albuquerque
Fca. Ozaneuza S. de Oliveira
Maria Auxiliadora Leandro de
Freitas
Tereza Cristina Said
Dr. João Borges
Adriana Magalhães Guerra
Almeida
Paulo Henrique Dias
Quinderé
RELAÇÃO DAS UNIDADES DE SAÚDE / HOSPITAIS MUNICIPAIS /CAPS DA REGIONAL III
UNIDADE DE SAÚDE
ENDEREÇO
SER III
1. C.S.F PROF. LUIS RECAMOND
Rua Maria Quintela, 935
CAPELO
BAIRRO
TELEFONES DA
UNIDADE
COORDENADOR (A)
Bom Sucesso
3488.3252
Maria Gorete Ximenes Jacinto
Padre Andrade
3433.9745
Rosângela Maria Rocha Vieira
Pici
3488.3251
Francineuma Amorim da Silva
2. C.S.F PROF. CLODOALDO PINTO
Rua Bonward Bezerra, 100
3. C.S.F CÉSAR CALS
Rua Cel. Matos Dourado, S/N
4. C.S.F METON DE ALENCAR
Rua Perdigão Sampaio, 820
Antônio Bezerra
3488.3271
Sandra Ramalho dos Santos
5. C.S.F HERMÍNIA LEITÃO
Rua João Couto, 470
Quintino Cunha
3433-9741
Maria Creuza de Abreu
6. C.S.F JOÃO XXIII
Rua Júlio Braga, S/N
João XXIII
3488.3258/ 3290.7317
7. C.S.F F . PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Paraguai n/s com Rua
Chile, S/N
Bela Vista
3433.2890
8. C.S.F FERNANDES TÁVORA
Rua Maceió, 1354
Henrique Jorge
3488.3254
Ana Lúcia Mendes Tavares
9. C.S.F SANTA LIDUÍNA
Rua Prof. João Bosco, 213
Rodolfo Teófilo
3433.2569
Evana Marta Evangelista de
Queiroz
10. C.S.F WALDEMAR DE
ALCÂNTARA
Rua Silveira Filho, 903
Jockey Clube
3488.3253
Maria Angélica Mendes
11.
Rua Hugo Vitor, 51
Antônio Bezerra
3488.3270
Maria Isa Sampaio Quinderé
12. C.S.F ANASTÁCIO
MAGALHÃES
Rua Delmiro de Farias, 1679
Rodolfo Teófilo
3433.2560/2562/ 2563/
2564/ 3105.3424
Maria Valdelice Mota
13. C.S.F JOSÉ SOBREIRA
AMORIM
Av. Des. Luis Paulino, 190
Jóquei Club
3105.3424/3488.1271
Madalena Quinto de Azevedo
14.
C.S. IVANA DE SOUSA PAES
Rua Virgílio Brígido, s/n
Presidente
Kennedy
3131.8056
Wania Maria Souza Braga
15.
C.S.F ELIÉZER STUDART
Rua Tomás Cavalcante, 545
Autran Nunes
3488.3259
16.
C.S.F GEORGE BENEVIDES
Rua Pio Saraiva S/N
Quintino Cunha
3105.1086
CO
C.S.F HUMBERTO BEZERRA
Slayton F. Sá Nogueira
Neves
Francisca Ertônia Souto
Guerra
Maria Adília Linhares de
Oliveira
Liane Mª Pamplona de
Carvalho
H.D.EVANDRO AIRES DE MOURA –
FROTINHA ANTO. BEZERRA
CAPS AD SER III
CAPS GERAL SER III
CAPSi SER III
Rua Cândido Maia, 294
Antônio Bezerra
Rua Papi Júnior, S/N
Parangabussu
Rua Francisco Pedro, 1269
Rodolfo Teófilo
Rua Delmiro de Farias, 1346
Rodolfo Teófilo
3488.3220
FAX: 3488.3279
3281.4254
3433.2568/3105.3451
3281.3965
Raimundo Pinto Filho
Maria do Socorro Oliveira
Maria Fabíola Benevides
Hilzanir Barbosa de Medeiros
Machado
RELAÇÃO DAS UNIDADES DE SAÚDE / HOSPITAIS MUNICIPAIS /CAPS DA REGIONAL IV
UNIDADE DE SAÚDE
SER IV
1. C.S.F PROJETO NASCENTE
ENDEREÇO
Rua Betel, s/n,
CEP: 60.741-810
2. C.S.F LUÍS ALBUQUERQUE
Rua Benjamin Franklin, 735
MENDES
3. C.S.F JOSÉ VALDEVINO DE Rua Guará, s/n ,
CARVALHO
CEP: 60.740-140
BAIRRO
TELEFONES DA
UNIDADE
COORDENADOR (A)
Itapery
3131. 1932/ 1945
Ivonete de Sousa Paes
Serrinha
3131.7335/ 3292.7735
Itaoca
3131.7338/ 3492.1480
Parangaba
31317337/ 3292.1235
Rita Sales Regadas
Itaoca
3131.7334
Luciana Secundino de
Oliveira Gomes
Pan Americano
3482.8576/ 0162
Cristiane Azevedo
Democrito Rocha
3131.7339/ 3452.5191/
Terezinha de Oliveira Cunha
Vila Pery
3452.5199/ 3292.6735
Eliton Carlos Melo Banhos
Alexandre Guimarães
Bezerra Cavalcante
Maria Luciene Reis A.
Ximenes
4. C.S.F DE PARANGABA
Rua Germano Franklin, 495
5. C.S.F OCELO PINHEIRO
Rua Elcias Lopes, 517
6. C.S.F OLIVEIRA POMBO
Trav.Rio Grande do Sul, s/n
7. C.S.F ABEL PINTO
Trav. Goiás, s/n – (esquina c/ rua
Rio Grande do Norte)
8. C.S.F GUTEMBERG BRAUN
Rua Monsenhor Agostinho, 505
9. C.S.F Dr. LUIS COSTA
Rua Marechal Deodoro, 1501
Benfica
3131.7677/ 3214.2962
Enilton Gomes Lopes
10. C.S.F FILGUEIRAS LIMA
Av.dos Expedicionários, 3910
Jd. América
3131.1697/ 3494.1480
Eliane Pinheiro
Fátima
3227.9177/ 3272.0060
Adriana Aguiar Ximenes
Vila União
3272-4055
11. C.S.F Dr. ROBERTO DA SILVA
Av. Borges de Melo, 910
BRUNO
12. C.S.F MARIA JOSÉ TURBAY
Rua Gonçalves Souto, 420
BARREIRA
H.D.Mª JOSÉ B. OLIVEIRA –
Av. Osório de Plaiva, 1127
FROTINHA DE PARANGABA
CROA (CENTRO DE ASSIST. À
CRIANÇA LÚCIA FÁTIMA)
CAPS AD SER IV
Rua Guilherme Perdigão, 299
Rua Betel, S/N
Parangaba
Parangaba
Itaperi
FAX: 3131.7319
3131. 7321
FAX: 3105.3051
3292.6268
3105.2006
Vânia Maria de Araújo
Barbosa
Paulo Henrique Diógenes
Vasques
Perpétua Mª. Eduardo B. de
Castro
Pedro Pinheiro Camara
CAPS GERAL SER IV
Rua Borges de Melo, 201
Jardim América
3131.1690
3494.2765
Daniele Tavares Alves
CAPSi- Maria Ileuda Verçosa
Rua Tertuliano Sales, 400
Vila União
3105.1510
Bruna Lívia S. de Aguiar
RELAÇÃO DAS UNIDADES DE SAÚDE /HOSPITAIS MUNICIPAIS /CAPS DA REGIONAL V
UNIDADE DE SAÚDE
SER V
ENDEREÇO
1. C.S.F GALBA ARAÚJO
AV. Senador F. Távora, 3161
CEP: 60533-590
2. C.S.F DOM LUSTOSA
R. Cel. João Correia, s/n
3. C.S.F LUCIANO TORRES DE
MELO
4. C.S.F ABNER CAVALCANTE
BRASIL
R. Delta, 365
CEP: 60713-440
R. Joana Batista, 471
CEP: 60731-502
5. C.S.F FERNANDO DIÓGENES
BAIRRO
TELEFONES DA
UNIDADE
COORDENADOR (A)
Genibaú
3452.6753
Osória Maria de Sousa Moura
3452.2464
3497.0009(público)
3433.4922
3484.4001 (público)
Cátia Rosangela Rodrigues
Saunders de Castro
Granja Lisboa
Vila Manoel Sátiro
Agelane Rocha Façanha
Canindezinho
3452.2467/ 3452.2468
Rejane Belém Martins de
Albuquerque
Rua Teodoro de Castro, s/n
Granja Portugal
3488.3240
3101.2245
Angélica Oliveira Pinheiro
6. C.S.F ZÉLIA CORREIA
R. Antônio Pereira, 1495
CEP: 60760-520
Planalton Airton
Senna
3433.4900
Helaine Coelho de Sousa
Guerin
7. C.S.F VIVIANE BENEVIDES
Rua João Áreas, 1296
Vila Manoel Sátiro
3433-4902
3484.2027 (público)
José Aderson Mendes Martins
8. C.S.F GUARANY MONT’
ALVERNE
R. Geraldo Barbosa,
CEP: 60545-190
Granja Lisboa
3452-2496
Edna Gomes
9. C.S.F EDMILSON PINHEIRO
Av. H, 2191
Granja Lisboa
3452-2421
Edna Araújo Cavalcante
Conjunto Ceará
3452.2477/
Fax: 3452.2487
Jânia Maria Caetano
Mondubim
3433.4916
Antônio José da Silva
Maraponga
3433.4915
Uliana Almeida Sampaio
Mondubim
3433.4914
Maria Jamisse Araújo Oliveira
José Walter
3433.4918
Maria Ilreni Carvalho
Bom Jardim
3452-2495
Socorro Pereira
10. C.S.F MACIEL DE BRITO
11. C.S.F LUIZA TÁVORA
12. C.S.F PEDRO CELESTINO
13. C.S.F JOSÉ PARACAMPOS
14. C.S.F JOSÉ WALTER
3230
AV. A s/n– 1ª Etapa
CEP: 60533-150
TV. São José, 940
CEP: 60761-240
R. Gastão Justo, 215
CEP: 60762-060
R. Alfredo Mamede, 250
CEP: 60713-440
AV. L, 1880 3ª Etapa
CEP: 60750-110
15. C.S.F ARGEU HERBSTER
Rua Geraldo Barbosa, 1095
16. C.S.F JURANDIR PICANÇO
R. Das Nações s/n
CEP: 60.545-250
Granja Portugal
3452.2480
Cynthia Tamara Vieira Barboza
17. C.S.F GRACILIANO MUNIZ
Rua 106, n.º 345
Conj. Esperança
3433.4913
Daniel Martins Ramos
Aracapé
3131.6222
Marly Silviana S. Oliveira
18. C.S.F JOÃO ELÍSIO HOLANDA Rua Juvêncio Sales s/n
19. C.S.F SIQUEIRA
H.D.N.S. CONCEIÇÃO
H.D. GONZAGA MOTA –
JOSÉ WALTER
CAPS AD SER V
Rua Eng. Luís Montenegro,
485
Siqueira
3105.3342
Janvier Pinheiro de Moraes
Rua 1080 –Nº 148 – 4ª ETAPA
Conj.Ceará
3452.6746/6701
Antonio de Pádua S. Martins
José Walter
3452.9374
FAX 3452.9393
Helly Pinheiro Ellery
Maraponga
3105.1023
AV. D, 440 – 2ª Etapa
Rua
Vigéssimo
Batalhão, 292
Sexto
CAPS GERAL- Bom Jardim
Rua Bom jesus, 940
OCA DE SAÚDE COMUNITÁRIA
Rua Teodoro de Castro, S/N
Bom Jardim
Granja Portugal
3245.7956
Emanuel Moura
Ana Claúdia Rodrigues
RELAÇÃO DAS UNIDADES DE SAÚDE/ HOSPITAIS MUNICIPAIS/ CAPS DA REGIONAL VI
UNIDADE DE SAÚDE
SER VI
ENDEREÇO
BAIRRO
1. C.S.F PROF. JOÃO HIPÓLITO
Rua 03, n.º 88 – Napoleão
Viana
Dias Macedo
2. C.S.F TEREZINHA PARENTE
Rua Nelson Coelho, 209
3. C.S.F JANIVAL DE ALMEIDA
Rua Coelho Garcia, 25
TELEFONES DA
UNIDADE
3295.2707/
3289.4098/3488.3288
COORDENADOR (A)
Luana Maria Maia Nogueira
Curió
3476.9033/ 3488.3288
Silvia Amélia Feitosa
Passaré
3295.2655/ 34332947
Flavia Maria C. Ramalho
Pq. Dois Irmãos
3493-5171
Daniela Lessa Araújo
Av. Castelo de Castro, s/n
Palmeiras
3269-2858
3488.3293
Gisele Maria Matos Serejo
DE Rua José Nogueira de Alencar,
180
Pedras
3275-1399
José Reginaldo Henrique da
Silva
Lagoa Redonda
3476-8032/
3488-3319
Wagner Pinto Cordeiro
Conj. Tancredo Neves
3279-2334
Mª de Lourdes Pereira
Rodrigues
Aerolândia
3101.2080/3433.5287/
3272.4501
André Luiz Barbosa
Cavalcante
Conj. Palmeiras
3488.3300/ 3269.3900
CARLOS Av. Des. Fausto Albuquerque,
486
Jd. das Oliveiras
3279.2050/3488.3287
12. C.S.F ALARICO LEITE
Rua Paroaras, 301
Passaré
3452-9369
13. C.S.F HÉLIO GOES FERREIRA
Av. Eng. Leal Lima Verde, 453
Conj. Alvorada
3273.1378
Nery Land Maia de Lima
14. C.S.F EDMAR FUJITA
Av. Alberto Craveiro, 480
Dias Macedo
3452.5130
Tânia Maria de Oliveira Paiva
15. C.S.F DE MESSEJANA
Rua
Cel.
Alencar, S/N
16. C.S.F ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA
Rua Guarani, 355
3474.2637
3488.3311
3433-5291/
3274-5876
3269-2626/
Mônica Maria de Sousa
Monteiro
José Augusto Esmeraldo
Carneiro
4. C.S.F VICENTINA CAMPOS
5. C.S.F EVANDRO AYRES
MOURA
6. C.S.F
JOSÉ
BARROS
ALENCAR
Rua B, 145
DE
7. C.S.F GALBA DE ARAÚJO
Av. Recreio, 1339
8. C.S.F
MARIA
JEREISSATI
Rua Rei Unido, 115
9. C.S.F
CÉSAR
OLIVEIRA
LOURDES
CALS
DE
10. C.S.F PEDRO SAMPAIO
11. C.S.F
MANOEL
GOUVEIA
17.C.S.F FCO. MELO JABORANDI
18. C.S.F MATOS DOURADO
Rua Capitão Aragão, 565
Av. Iracema, 1516
Guilherme
de
Messejana
Taupina
Rua 315, n.º 80
São Cristovão
Rua Floriano Benevides, s/n
Edson Queiroz
3273.3568/ 3488.3291
Francisco de Assis Fernandes
Maia
Fcª. Jeanne Silveira Bezerra
de Menezes
Antônio Pio de Oliveira
Bizarria
Mariana Albuquerque Pinto
Fabiana Costa Lopes de
Souza
20. CMES PROF. MONTEIRO DE
Av. Evilásio Miranda, 391
MORAES
21. C.S.F WALDO PESSOA
Rua Capitão Hugo Bezerra, 75
H.D.EDMILSON BARROS OLIVEIRA
Av. Perimetral, S/N
– FROTINHA DE MESSEJANA
H.D.GONZAGA MOTA
Av. Perimetral, 770
MESSEJANA
CAPS AD SER VICasa da Liberdade
Av.
Ministro
Abnes
Vasconcelos, 1500
CAPS Geral SER VI
Rua Paulo Setúbal, 297
OCA DE SAÚDE COMUNITÁRIA
Água Fria
3278.2755
Maria Gláucia Teixeira Pontes
Barroso
3452.1830
Fco. de Assis Maia
Antonio Feitosa de Oliveira
Castro
Antonio Eusébio Teixeira
Rocha
Seis Bocas
3105.1548
Fax:3105.1560
3101.4353
3488.3313
3105.2966
3278.7008
Messejana
3488.3312
3488.3316
São Cristóvão
3488.3501/ 3269.2626
Messejana
Messejana
de
Rua Contorno Norte, S/N
(vizinho
ao
CSF
Melo
Jaborandi)
Sheila Mirelly Gonçalves
Arrais
Kelma Luzia Nunes Otaviano
Fly UP