...

Printable Instruction Directory, Alphabetical

by user

on
Category: Documents
1

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Printable Instruction Directory, Alphabetical
INSTRUCTION DIRECTORY
Alphabetical
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Location
Phone
Email
Alba, Roland
WorkFirst
Aldridge, Jane
High School Academics
Advising
Bldg 19, Rm 109E (253) 589-5972 [email protected]
Bldg 14, Rm 102 (253) 589-5573 [email protected]
Bldg 14, Rm 114
Alexander, Cecile
Ammons, Doug
Library Staff
Librarians
Bldg 15, Rm 113 (253) 589-5544 [email protected]
Bldg 15, Rm 113A (253) 589-6067 [email protected]
Anderson, Charles
Sociology
I-BEST
Anderson, Riitta
Nursing LPN
Nursing RN Option
Andreas, Kula
Armstrong, Ronda
Nursing LPN
Surgical Technology
Autry, Trisha
Bahrt, David
Pharmacy Technician
Nursing LPN
Bailey, Lenore
Nursing RN Option
ESL
Boswell, Cristina
Bowman, Brittany
Nondestructive Testing
Office Staff
Bowman, Michael
Bridges, Wayne
Online Bldg 02, Rm 102B (253) 589-6058 [email protected]
Bldg 02, Rm 102B
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
(253) 589-6060 [email protected]
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 10, Rm 214
(253) 589-6081 [email protected]
(253) 589-6064 [email protected]
Interior Design
Automotive
Bldg 00, Rm 115
Bldg 14, Rm 114
Bldg 19, Rm 202
Bldg 03, Rm 602
(253) 583-8930
(253) 589-5772
(253) 589-5596
(253) 589-5608
Briggs, Marla
Brown, Dave
Health Unit Coordinator
Automotive
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 03, Rm 802
(253) 589-5669 [email protected]
(253) 589-5725 [email protected]
Brown, Kim
Burghagen, Sabine
Cosmetology Staff
ESL
Bldg 08, Rm 102
Bldg 10, Rm 214
(253) 589-5553 [email protected]
(253) 589-5704 [email protected]
Calip, Vincent
Callahan-McCain, Tanya
Computer Applications
Human Services
Bldg 11, Rm 133
Bldg 02, Rm 121
(253) 589-5668 [email protected]
(253) 589-4501 [email protected]
Calzada, Karina
Campbell, John
Division Office Staff
History
Bldg 19, Rm 105G (253) 589-5518 [email protected]
Bldg 03, Rm 205
[email protected]
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
SHC
[email protected]
(253) 589-5554 [email protected]
(253) 589-5702 [email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Page 1 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Carson-Lewandowski, Debra
Carver, Robert
Celleri, Arturo
Chase-Deitrich, Debi
Chiaro, Loree
Location
Dental Assistant
Nursing RN Option
Bldg 14, Rm 107
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Nursing LPN
Chemistry
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Online
Early Care & Education
Cosmetology
Phone
Email
(253) 589-6023 [email protected]
(253) 589-6029 [email protected]
[email protected]
Bldg 10, Rm 125
Bldg 08, Rm 204
(253) 589-6083 [email protected]
(253) 589-5640 [email protected]
Christensen, Danyelle
Clark, Kezia
Tutors
Surgical Technology
Clenin, Lisa
Collar, Sharie
WorkFirst
I-BEST
Bldg 17, Rm 120
Bldg 21, Rm 000
(253) 589-6065 [email protected]
(253) 589-5702 [email protected]
Collar, Sherie
Collins, Marshall
Nursing Assistant
Professional Pilot
SHC
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 00, Rm 105
[email protected]
(253) 583-8908 [email protected]
Colombini Hyke, Lisa
Computer Lab
Early Care & Education
LRC/Library Labs
Lab
Bldg 10, Rm 125
Bldg 15, Rm 104
(253) 589-5574 [email protected]
(253) 589-5820
Condon, Jeromy
Computer Programming and Web Design
Graphic Technologies
Conway, Dean
Cooke, Suzanne
Composites (Advanced)
Accounting
Cooper, Lara
Lab
Bldg 15, Rm 113K (253) 589-5591 [email protected]
Bldg 21, Rm 202 (253) 589-5530 [email protected]
Bldg 11, Rm 106
Bldg 11, Rm 106
[email protected]
Bldg 00, Rm 114
Bldg 11, Rm 147
(253) 583-8901 [email protected]
(253) 589-5691 [email protected]
Nursing RN Option
Nursing LPN
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
(253) 589-6061 [email protected]
Copeland, Danny
Covington, Gary
Health eWorkforce Grant
Automotive
Bldg 19, Rm 106E
[email protected]
Bldg 03, Rm 902 (253) 589-5606 [email protected]
Coyner, Bill
Creech, Daniel
Aviation
Aviation Maintenance Technician
Crosby, Kristy
Crouchet, Cristeen
Catalog/Qtrly Schedule/Room Assignments
Administrator
Bldg 19, Rm 105D (253) 589-5547 [email protected]
Bldg 19, Rm 109C (253) 589-5895 [email protected]
Curry, Roger
Cutler, Lisa "Lili"
I-BEST
Catalog/Qtrly Schedule/Room Assignments
Bldg 02, Rm 102B (253) 589-6058 [email protected]
Bldg 19, Rm 105I (253) 589-6087 [email protected]
Dague, Bruce
Dam, Ken
Computer Programming and Web Design
Manufacturing Technologies
Bldg 11, Rm 106
Bldg 25, Rm 105
(253) 589-5752 [email protected]
(253) 589-5657 [email protected]
Davis, Loren
Administrator
Bldg 14, Rm 114
(253) 589-5771 [email protected]
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
SHC
SHC
Bldg 00, Rm 105
Bldg 00, Rm 118
(253) 583-8902 [email protected]
(253) 583-8917 [email protected]
Page 2 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Location
Phone
Email
DeLaney, Chris
DeLeon, Carine
Student Learning Office
Cosmetology
Bldg 17, Rm 103D (253) 589-4549 [email protected]
Bldg 08, Rm 204 (253) 589-5996 [email protected]
Dorum, Lucy
Doyon, Christine
Accounting
Mechatronics
Bldg 11, Rm 148
Bldg 03, Rm 203
(253) 589-5621 [email protected]
(253) 589-4542 [email protected]
Doyon, Greg
Aviation Maintenance Technician
Admin Department Chair
Bldg 00, Rm 108
Bldg 00, Rm 108
(253) 583-8915 [email protected]
Edmonds, Mabel
Edmondson, Rebecca
Special Assistant
Early Care & Education
Bldg 17, Rm 103E (253) 589-5510 [email protected]
Bldg 10, Rm 125 (253) 589-5611 [email protected]
Elgar, Georgia
Enrollments (New Programs)
Division Office Staff
Contact ATMW division office for more infor
Bldg 19, Rm 103H (253) 589-6011 [email protected]
Enrollments (Retention)
Errigo, Jennifer
Contact BAT division office for more informati
Esthetic Sciences
Bldg 08, Rm 320
(253) 589-5883 [email protected]
Estes, Paul
Evans, Douglas
Manufacturing Technologies
Nondestructive Testing
Bldg 25, Rm 105
Bldg 00, Rm 114
[email protected]
(253) 589-8930 [email protected]
Ewald, Debra
Felch, Chris
Division Office Staff
Media Design & Production
Bldg 19, Rm 102I
Bldg 11, Rm 112
(253) 589-5571 [email protected]
(253) 589-5559 [email protected]
Felch, Linda
Fitzgerald, Charleen
Early Care & Education
Human Services
Bldg 10, Rm 125
(253) 589-6091 [email protected]
(253) 589-6011 [email protected]
Frederick, Sandy
Freeman, Kurt
Cosmetology
Automotive
Bldg 08, Rm 108
Bldg 03, Rm 305
(253) 589-6053 [email protected]
(253) 589-5508 [email protected]
French, Sami
Freyre, Marie
Human Services
Core Allied Health - Computer Applications
Bldg 21, Rm 106
(253) 589-6011 [email protected]
(253) 589-5742 [email protected]
Frink, Barbara
Frisell, Peter
Cosmetology
ESL
Fritz, Andy
Ganyon, Michelle
Environmental Sciences & Technologies
Cosmetology
Bldg 10, Rm 214
Bldg 16, Rm 104
Bldg 08, Rm 102
Garcia, Nancy
Glithero, Colin
Library Staff
ESL
Bldg 15, Rm 113
Bldg 10, Rm 214
(253) 589-5544 [email protected]
(253) 589-5702 [email protected]
Goodman, Chris
Gordon, Jim
Brownsfield
Electrician Low Voltage Fire/Security
Bldg 16, Rm 202
[email protected]
(253) 589-5696 [email protected]
Griffin, Myra
Administrator
Bldg 19, Rm 103F (253) 589-6022 [email protected]
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
SHC
SHC
Purdy
[email protected]
(253) 589-5704 [email protected]
(253) 589-5506 [email protected]
(253) 589-6026 [email protected]
Page 3 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Grimes, DeWayne
Guinn, Dana
Adult Basic Ed
Medical Laboratory Technician
Guttromson, Curtis
Haggerty, Bekki
Aviation Staff
Medical Histology Technician
Halecki, Mary
Hanby, Mike
Location
Phone
Email
Bldg 22, Rm 121
Bldg 21, Rm 222
(253) 589-5971 [email protected]
(253) 589-5625 [email protected]
Bldg 00, Rm 147
Bldg 21, Rm 202
(253) 583-8910 [email protected]
(253) 589-4526 [email protected]
Adult Basic Ed
High School Academics
Bldg 10, Rm 214
Bldg 03, Rm 205
(253) 589-5865 [email protected]
[email protected]
Hauzinger, Irene
Havens, Amber
Human Services
Early Care & Education
Bldg 02, Rm 120
Bldg 10, Rm 125
(253) 589-5610 [email protected]
(253) 589-6011 [email protected]
Heath, Terry
Hendrickson, Andrew
Communications
Mathematics
Bldg 16, Rm 204
Bldg 16, Rm 201
(253) 589-5543 [email protected]
[email protected]
Hernandez, Kandy
Herring, Bill
Nursing Assistant
Mathematics
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 15, Rm 111
(253) 589-5885 [email protected]
[email protected]
Hillesland, Michelle
Hoffman-Reyes, Dr. Lisa
Administrator
English
Holland-O'Hern, Carol
Hollowell, Kelly
Early Care & Education
Computer Networking & Info Systems Securit
Bldg 10, Rm 125
Bldg 16, Rm 111
Holm, Lucas
Admin Department Chair
Professional Pilot
Bldg 19, Rm 102G
Bldg 00, Rm 105 (253) 583-8902 [email protected]
SHC
Bldg 19, Rm 103B (253) 589-5586 [email protected]
Online
[email protected]
SHC
(253) 589-5509 [email protected]
(253) 589-5824 [email protected]
Holster, Elaine
Librarians
Admin Department Chair
Bldg 15, Rm 113M (253) 589-5628 [email protected]
Bldg 19, Rm 105E
Houser, Sunny
Hughes, Regina
Interior Design
Mathematics
Bldg 19, Rm 202
Bldg 16, Rm 204
(253) 589-5567 [email protected]
(253) 589-6039 [email protected]
Huling, Kyle
Hullaby, Suprena
Basic Skills Staff
Nursing Assistant
Bldg 10, Rm 122
Bldg 21, Rm 202
(253) 589-5760 [email protected]
(253) 589-6002 [email protected]
Bldg 21, Rm 214
Invista
Nursing Assistant (NWCTHS)
Contact ATMW division office for more infor
Irwin, Karen
Isaacs, Beth
Communications
Cosmetology
Bldg 16, Rm 204
Bldg 08, Rm 205
Johnson, Fiona
Jolly, William
C2E Grant
Culinary Arts
Bldg 19, Rm 106C (253) 589-6073 [email protected]
Bldg 31, Rm 101 (253) 589-5650 [email protected]
Jones, Michele
Medical Assistant
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
[email protected]
(253) 589-4537 [email protected]
(253) 589-5841 [email protected]
Page 4 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Kentfield, Charlie
Klug, Denise
Contract Training
Admin Department Chair
Location
JBLM
Phone
Email
[email protected]
Bldg 19, Rm 103C (253) 589-5727 [email protected]
Cosmetology
Biology
Bldg 08, Rm 102
Bldg 15, Rm 105
Administrator
ESL
Bldg 19, Rm 102C (253) 589-5516 [email protected]
Bldg 10, Rm 214 (253) 589-5702 [email protected]
Lange, Patricia
Lanphier, Jay
I-BEST
Computer Networking & Info Systems Securit
Bldg 10, Rm 101
Bldg 16, Rm 207
(253) 589-5524 [email protected]
(253) 589-5571 [email protected]
Lawrence, Margaret
ESL
Adult Basic Ed
Bldg 10, Rm 214
Bldg 10, Rm 214
(253) 589-5702 [email protected]
Lee, Marilyn
Lind, Connie
Library Staff
Cosmetology
Bldg 15, Rm 113
Bldg 08, Rm 102
(253) 589-5544 [email protected]
(253) 589-6027 [email protected]
Lingenfelter, Dr. David
Lockhart, Sally
Tutors
Early Care & Education
Lab
Loveday, Dr. Joyce
Lowery, Laurie
Chief Administrator
Division Office Staff
Bldg 17, Rm 103A (253) 589-4333 [email protected]
Lobby Bldg 19, Rm 102 (253) 589-5808 [email protected]
Maguire, Trish
Main Office (NWCTHS)
Cosmetology
Office Staff
Bldg 08, Rm 102
Bldg 14, Rm 114
(253) 589-6055 [email protected]
(253) 589-5770
Markovits, Ken
Martindale, Kristin
Hemodialysis Technician
Communications
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 16, Rm 201
(253) 589-5662 [email protected]
(253) 589-6086 [email protected]
Massey, Dean
McGhee, Dwight
Culinary Arts
HVAC
Bldg 31, Rm 100
Bldg 25, Rm 202
(253) 589-6036 [email protected]
(253) 589-5634 [email protected]
Medcalf, Kathi
Meerdink, Kenneth
Administrator
Computer Programming and Web Design
Bldg 10, Rm 101 (253) 589-5744 [email protected]
Bldg 11, Rm 111W (253) 589-5712 [email protected]
Meeusen, Kelley
Mendez, Diane
eLearning
ESL
Bldg 15, Rm 108
Bldg 10, Rm 214
(253) 589-5730 [email protected]
(253) 589-5549 [email protected]
Mensonides, John
Composites (Advanced)
Mechatronics
SHC
Bldg 00, Rm 115
Bldg 03, Rm 402
(253) 583-8934 [email protected]
SHC
Meyer, Josie
Aviation Maintenance Technician
Internships
Bldg 00, Rm 115
Bldg 19, Rm 103J (253) 589-4519 [email protected]
Meyers, David
Welding Technology
Korpal, Rowena
Korschinowski, Claire
Lamberton, Ian
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
(253) 589-6021
(253) 589-5571 [email protected]
Bldg 15, Rm 113K (253) 589-5591 [email protected]
Bldg 10, Rm 125 (253) 589-6011 [email protected]
Bldg 25, Rm 403
(253) 589-5641 [email protected]
Page 5 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Meziere, Yvonne
Mollas, Tula
Location
Massage Studies
Mathematics
Phone
Email
Bldg 08, Rm 317
Bldg 16, Rm 110
(253) 589-6093 [email protected]
(253) 589-4310 [email protected]
Communications
Montgomery-Mandley, LaRita Core Allied Health - Computer Applications
Bldg 16, Rm 110
Bldg 21, Rm 106
(253) 589-5589 [email protected]
Moore, Grace
Morris, Catherine
Workfirst/Worker Retraining
Computer Networking & Info Systems Securit
Bldg 16, Rm 118
Bldg 16, Rm 207
(253) 589-5503 [email protected]
(253) 589-5643 [email protected]
Moyer, John
Graphic Technologies
Admin Department Chair
Bldg 11, Rm 154 (253) 589-5667 [email protected]
Bldg 19, Rm 102E
Muir, Carrie
Munizza, Pam
Architectural Engineering Design
Adult Basic Ed
Bldg 19, Rm 203
Bldg 10, Rm 119
Murphy, Helen
Nursing LPN
Nursing RN Option
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Musson, Charles
Naslund, Bri
Nondestructive Testing
Basic Skills Staff
Newman, Shelley
Nix, Roger
Noffke, Wendy
SHC
(253) 589-5681 [email protected]
(253) 589-5549 [email protected]
[email protected]
Bldg 00, Rm 114
Bldg 10, Rm 214
(253) 583-8941 [email protected]
(253) 589-6035 [email protected]
Culinary Arts
Adult Basic Ed
Bldg 23, Rm 103
Bldg 10, Rm 206
(253) 589-5867 [email protected]
(253) 589-4509 [email protected]
Biology
High School Academics
Bldg 21, Rm 235
Bldg 15, Rm 000
Lab
[email protected]
[email protected]
Norton, Theresa
Offerdahl, Bob
High School Academics
Automotive
Bldg 14, Rm 109
Bldg 03, Rm 702
Ortiz, Joseph
Overton, Cindy
Computer Programming and Web Design
eLearning
Bldg 11, Rm 111E (253) 589-5580 [email protected]
Bldg 15, Rm 108 (253) 589-4534 [email protected]
Owens, Darryl
Parker, Glen
Graphic Technologies
Contract Training
Bldg 11, Rm 158
Parker, Janice
Parnell, Sam
Automotive Staff
Mathematics
Bldg 03, Rm 506 (253) 589-6044 [email protected]
Bldg 15, Rm 113K (253) 589-5794 [email protected]
Pearce, Don
Tutors
HVAC
Bldg 15, Rm 115
Bldg 25, Rm 300
(253) 589-5591
(253) 589-6014 [email protected]
Pennisi, Tracy Rose
Perez, Joylene
Humanities/Social Sciences
Health Unit Coordinator
Bldg 11, Rm 138
Bldg 21, Rm 103
(253) 589-6047 [email protected]
(253) 589-6028 [email protected]
Perry, Steve
Workforce Grants and Special Projects
Bldg 19, Rm 109D (253) 589-5959 [email protected]
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
JBLM
[email protected]
(253) 589-5528 [email protected]
(253) 589-6019 [email protected]
[email protected]
Page 6 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Location
Phone
Email
Perse, Brittany
Potter, Mike
High School Academics
Aviation Maintenance Technician
Powell, Bryan
Precour, Hannah
C2E Grant
Dental Assistant
Bldg 19, Rm 110D (253) 589-5501 [email protected]
Bldg 14, Rm 101A (253) 589-5967 [email protected]
Priest, Jason
Purvine, Sandra
Massage Studies
Media Design & Production
Bldg 08, Rm 317
Bldg 11, Rm 107
(253) 589-6094 [email protected]
(253) 589-5860 [email protected]
Quincy, Denise
Randall, Jody
High School Academics
Computer Networking & Info Systems Securit
Bldg 14, Rm 100
Bldg 16, Rm 112
(253) 589-5652 [email protected]
(253) 589-5856 [email protected]
Reygers, Ryan
Rice, Curtis
Retail Business
Contract Training
Bldg 19, Rm 116
(253) 589-5664 [email protected]
[email protected]
Richards, Greg
Roman, Samanda
Automotive
Basic Skills Staff
Bldg 03, Rm 304
Bldg 10, Rm 102
(253) 589-5629 [email protected]
(253) 589-5702 [email protected]
Ruiz, John
Sandoval, Loreta
Adult Basic Ed
Mathematics
Bldg 02, Rm 102B (253) 589-6058 [email protected]
Bldg 16, Rm 201 (253) 589-6033 [email protected]
Santacruz, Hilda
Saucedo, Hayley
Division Office Staff
C2E Grant
Bldg 19, Rm 103I (253) 589-4516 [email protected]
Bldg 19, Rm 106B (253) 589-5776 [email protected]
Schiappacasse, Annette
Schmeling, LaVerta
Aerospace Grants
Mathematics
Bldg 19, Rm 106A (253) 589-8906 [email protected]
Bldg 16, Rm 208 (253) 589-5887 [email protected]
Schmidt, Lucy
Schuler, Dawn
Aviation Staff
Department Staff
Schwarder, Carol
Scott, Pat
Communications
Core Allied Health - Computer Applications
Bldg 16, Rm 201
Serrano, Jeanne
Sessoms, Les
Nursing LPN
WorkFirst
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 16, Rm 118
(253) 589-6060 [email protected]
(253) 589-5539 [email protected]
Shandle, Tavaris
Shields, Maureen
Surgical Technology
Esthetic Sciences
Bldg 21, Rm 000
Bldg 02, Rm 104
(253) 589-5554 [email protected]
(253) 589-5738 [email protected]
Siedlicki, Melissa
Simmons, Sonya
Esthetic Sciences
Tutors
Bldg 08, Rm 323
(253) 589-5748 [email protected]
(253) 589-5702 Contact Director Kathi Medcalf
Slegers, Edward
Smith, Dan
Massage Studies
Sustainable Building Science
Bldg 08, Rm 108
Bldg 05, Rm 100
(253) 589-6011 [email protected]
(253) 589-6070 [email protected]
Smith, Kathryn
Environmental Sciences & Technologies
Bldg 16, Rm 102
(253) 589-5829 [email protected]
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
SHC
Bldg 10, Rm 111
Bldg 00, Rm 117
JBLM
SHC
Bldg 00, Rm 146
Bldg 21, Rm 202
(253) 589-4502 [email protected]
(253) 583-8919 [email protected]
(253) 583-8926 [email protected]
(253) 589-6013 [email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Page 7 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Location
Sorensen, Karlee
Sorenson, Tanya
Esthetic Sciences
Administrative Office
Sou, Roxanne
Souza, Don
Sparks, Maureen
Spencer, Darrin
Department Staff
Lobby Bldg 19, Rm 109
Computer Networking & Info Systems Securit
Bldg 16, Rm 109
Pharmacy Technician
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Welding Technology
Bldg 25, Rm 403
Sperry, David
Staff Tutors
Psychology
Tutors
Sterba, Carmen
Stultz, Douglas
Tutors
Mathematics
Sweerus, Dr. Neil
Sword, Yvette
Mathematics
Nursing Assistant
Timmons, Amy
TLC/CAI Lab
Division Office Staff
LRC/Library Labs
Tolson, Les
Tolson, Marsha
Automotive
Division Office Staff
Turner, Jeffrey
Turner, Vicki
Tutoring Lab
Vacant
Phone
Email
Bldg 08, Rm 323 (253) 589-5736 [email protected]
Bldg 19, Rm 105F (253) 589-6090 [email protected]
(253) 589-5590 [email protected]
(253) 589-5791 [email protected]
(253) 589-5563 [email protected]
(253) 589-5641 [email protected]
Online
[email protected]
Lab
Bldg 15, Rm 113K (253) 589-5591 Contact Director Kathi Medcalf
Bldg 15, Rm 113K
Online Bldg 16, Rm 204
Bldg 21, Rm 202
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
(253) 589-5885 [email protected]
Lab
Bldg 19, Rm 102B (253) 589-5639 [email protected]
Bldg 15, Rm 106 (253) 589-5860
SHC
Bldg 03, Rm 404
Bldg 00, Rm 108
(253) 589-5624 [email protected]
(253) 583-8904 [email protected]
Computer Networking & Info Systems Securit
Nursing RN Option
Bldg 16, Rm 209
Bldg 21, Rm 202
(253) 589-5713 [email protected]
[email protected]
LRC/Library Lab
Lab
Continuing Education, Contracts & Self-Suppo Lobby
BAS Degrees
Division Office Staff
Lobby
Bldg 15, Rm 113K (253) 589-5591 Contact Director Kathi Medcalf
Bldg 19, Rm 000
HVAC
Office Staff
Bldg 25, Rm 202
Bldg 14, Rm 114
Continuing Education, Contracts & Self-Suppo
New Programs
Bldg 19, Rm 109A (253) 589-5575
Bldg 19, Rm 102G (253) 589-5613
Health eWorkforce Grant
Medical Assistant
Bldg 19, Rm 106C (253) 589-8813
Bldg 21, Rm 202 (253) 589-5890
Venditti, Dr. Phil
Vick, Phil
Communications
Aviation Maintenance Technician
Bldg 14, Rm 208D (253) 589-5595 [email protected]
Bldg 00, Rm 120 (253) 583-8921 [email protected]
Voss, Jesse
Architectural Engineering Design
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
SHC
Bldg 19, Rm 102G (253) 589-5613
Bldg 19, Rm 103A (253) 589-5518
Bldg 19, Rm 201
(253) 589-5634
(253) 589-5772
(253) 589-5684 [email protected]
Page 8 of 9
Contact Administration offices for staff not listed or without contact information.
Program
Employee
Location
Phone
Email
Wagers, Jane
Watts, Julie
Central Service Sterile Processing
Interior Design
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 19, Rm 202
(253) 589-5556 [email protected]
(253) 589-5567 [email protected]
Webster, Mark
Weigelt, Glen
Computer Programming and Web Design
Adult Basic Ed
Bldg 11, Rm 107
Bldg 10, Rm 201
(253) 589-5752 [email protected]
(253) 589-5747 [email protected]
Weinmann, Jennifer
Wendland, Kate
Workfirst/Worker Retraining
WorkFirst
Bldg 16, Rm 118
Bldg 16, Rm 118
(253) 589-6088 [email protected]
(253) 589-8767 [email protected]
West-Baker, April
Westberry, Cathy
Student Retention
Nursing LPN
Bldg 21, Rm 202
Bldg 21, Rm 202
(253) 589-6078 [email protected]
(253) 589-6060 [email protected]
Westerberg, Rosalie
Wheeler, Mike
Computer Applications
Psychology
Online Bldg 11, Rm 133
Bldg 11, Rm 137
Williams, Sue
Wilson, Jackie
Adult Basic Ed
Computer Applications
Bldg 10, Rm 213
Bldg 11, Rm 133
(253) 589-5549 [email protected]
(253) 589-5718 [email protected]
Wilson, Jaime
Winters, Dennis
American Sign Language
Automotive
Bldg 11, Rm 132
Bldg 03, Rm 804
[email protected]
(253) 589-4517 [email protected]
Wirth, Roberta
Yang, Feng
Dental Assistant
Mechatronics
Bldg 14, Rm 107
(253) 589-6024 [email protected]
(253) 589-5561 [email protected]
Updated Thursday, September 24, 2015
(253) 589-5718 [email protected]
(253) 589-5647 [email protected]
Page 9 of 9
Fly UP