...

Relação de alunos_2ª fase

by user

on
Category: Documents
22

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Relação de alunos_2ª fase
Relação de alunos por sala
Sala 1
9º ANO
Nome
ADRIANA DOS SANTOS VALENTE
EMANUELE TALIA SILVA ARAÚJO
ALEXSANDER MACIEL LEITE
KENNEDY BENTES DE SOUZA
ALEXSANDRO JOSE SANTOS PEREIRA
YCARO RODRIGUES ARAGÃO
AMANDA COSTA FARIAS
1º ANO
Nome
EDIVAN DAMACENA RIBEIRO
ALAN PATRIC DIAS
ADISON MESQUITA CHAGAS
LEANDRO DE SOUSA MONTEIRO
HELENISE CRIST DA SILVA E SILVA
CALLAS MARIA
JESSICA ARAUJO MAGAVE
2º ANO
Nome
ADRIA CRISTINA ARAÚJO CHUCRE
FABIANA MORAIS CAMBRAIA
LAÍS CORDEIRO
ALICE WISER
VICTOR GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
GABRIELA AGUIAR VICENTE
ESTEFANY DE LOUDES CEREJA DE SOUSA
3º ANO
Nome
ALEF CHRISTIAN GOMES
JEFFERSON BEZERRA BEZERRA
GÉSSICA ROCHA
BRUNA GOMES PENA
EMANUELE MARIANA SILVA DOS SANTOS
ALBERTO JUNIOR
ERIC GABRIEL OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
9º ANO
Nome
ARIANA CAROLINE DE SOUZA DA SILVA
FRANCISCO WALYSON CARLOS DE ARAUJO
ARTHUR VINICIUS AGUIAR MOURA
JOÃO VICTOR VASCONCELOS
BRENDA LIMA DA SILVA
LUIZ VALDES BRAGA DIAS JUNIOR
BRUNA KAROLYNE DA SILVA CORRÊA
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
MARIO QUIRINO
ANTONIO PONTES
MARIO QUIRINO
ANTONIO PONTES
MARIO QUIRINO
ANTONIO PONTES
Escola
IFAP JARI
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
IFAP MACAPÁ
TIRADENTES
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
TIRADENTES
PODIUM
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
MARIO QUIRINO
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
TIRADENTES
MARIO QUIRINO
AQUARELA
NEI
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
AQUARELA
ANTONIO PONTES
AQUARELA
ANTONIO PONTES
AQUARELA
ANTONIO PONTES
SALA 2
9º ANO
Nome
ANDRÉ FELIPE FURTADO FREITAS
ANDREW GALVÃO DE FIGUEIREDO OLIVEIRA
CARLOS AUGUSTO LIMA TOLOZA
DANIELLE DE SOUZA BRAGA
CASSIANO BARRETO BOGÉA
ERIVAN SEBASTIÃO OLIVEIRA BATISTA JUNIOR
DIOANDERSON TRINDADE DOS SANTOS
1º ANO
Nome
JARLESON DOS SANTOS LIMA
ANA CAROLINA TAVARES ALMEIDA
AMIÚDE ALVÍDES DOS SANTOS
MARIA ESTELA DE A MENEZES
MAGNO DOWGLAS SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA
STÉPHANE TAVARES
JOSÉ DANTAS PEREIRA NETO
2º ANO
Nome
AILSON NETO
ODICLÉIA GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
LAÍSA DAMASCENO BARRETO
JHONATAN ANUNCIAÇÃO DO NASCIMENTO
IANDRA SOUZA DE ARAUJO
ALMIR PAULO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
CAIO LUCAS PICANÇO
3º ANO
Nome
ANDERSON ALAN C CARDOSO
KAREN MICAELA OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
LETÍCIA MAUÉS SANTOS
EDSON THIAGO DOS SANTOS MAGALHES
GLAYCE JANE VIEIRA ASSUNÇÃO
ALEXANDRE CHAVES FILHO
GÉSSYCA KARINNE P. BARREIROS
9º ANO
Nome
EDRIO VICTOR CARDOSO ROCHA
HELTON BARBOZA ARAUJO
EDUARDO LOBATO MENEZES
MARIA LETICIA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
ELLEN LUISI LOPES ALVES
NATALIA MENDES REGO
GABRIEL DAMASCENO CARDOSO
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
MODERNO
ANTONIO PONTES
MODERNO
ANTONIO PONTES
MODERNO
ANTONIO PONTES
Escola
IFAP JARI
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
IFAP MACAPÁ
TIRADENTES
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
TIRADENTES
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
MODERNO
AQUARELA
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
TIRADENTES
MODERNO
AQUARELA
NEI
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
MODERNO
ANTONIO PONTES
MODERNO
ANTONIO PONTES
MODERNO
ANTONIO PONTES
SALA 3
9º ANO
Nome
FERNANDO CARNEIRO PEREIRA
RAFAEL PAES MOUZINHO
GABRIEL SANDIM PANTOJA DA SILVA
JANAINA SANTOS PANTOJA
GABRIELA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
MEQUELLE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
GABRIELA COSTA E COSTA
1º ANO
Nome
VITOR FERNANDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
ARTHUR GERMANO MOREIRA
DEBORA NUNES ALVES
MAURICIO DOS S S LIMA
MARDOQUEU CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
LUANA DE JESUS BARBOSA PENA
ERIC MARQUES DE SOUZA
2º ANO
Nome
ALINE RODRIGUES NUNES
RUANNE SILVA FEITOSA
MANUELLA SUSSUARANA
LUCAS PATRICK
LETÍCIA BECKMAN RODRIGUES
RAFAEL BARROS DA SILVA DUTRA
BRUNO PACHECO NUNES
3º ANO
Nome
AXL MALEAMA PIRES
SHAYMO PATRICK MENDES DO NASCIMENTO
LUCIANA CARVALHO DA SILVA
JULIANA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
GLENDA WILLIAMS SANTOS DA FONSECA
JÉSSICA DE PAULA NUNES
LUCAS ROMERO
9º ANO
Nome
GABRIELA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
NICOLAS ANDRE SILVA DOS SANTOS
GEIZA DAS MERCES CARDOSO
TAIANA FERREIRA DA COSTA
GIAN CARLOS MORAES MACHADO
EDUARDO LOBATO MENEZES
GLAUCIA DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
MODERNO
ANTONIO PONTES
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
ANTONIO PONTES
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
ANTONIO PONTES
Escola
IFAP JARI
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
IFAP MACAPÁ
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
MODERNO
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
TIRADENTES
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
MODERNO
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
TIRADENTES
MODERNO
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
NEI
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
ANTONIO PONTES
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
ANTONIO PONTES
BARTOLOMEA
ANTONIO PONTES
SALA 4
9º ANO
Nome
GUILHERME DE THARSO DIAS DE SOUZA
IANCA RIBEIRO AMANAJÁS
IDELBRANDO ARAUJO LIMA JUNIOR
INGRIDE VANESSA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
ISABELY LIMA MONTEIRO
JAILSON LIMA SANTOS
JEAN PAUL DA CONCEIÇÃO ARAUJO
1º ANO
Nome
CAIO EMANUEL DA SILVA PACHECO
PATRICIA CRISTINA CAVALCANTE SOUSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
UBERVANDO DA SILVA SOUZA
ROXANE LACERDA NEGREIROS
ANA FLÁVIA PACHECO LEAL
ALAN PATRICK
2º ANO
Nome
EMANUEL MATHEUS GOMES CARDOSO
VAGNER FRANÇA NAHUM
MARCELO CARLOS MAIA DOS SANTOS
RANDERSON PANTOJA FERREIRA
CAMILA ALMEIDA DA SILVA
GABRIEL HENRIQUE SOARES
KEVIN DE MATOS COSTA
3º ANO
Nome
CAMILA PERNAMBUCO
LEANDRO PENA CONCEIÇÃO
MARCOS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO PINHEIRO DIAS
JOAO FLAVIO DE MAGALHAES RIBEIRO
BRENDO DA SILVA
MICHEL GLEISON SALES CARDOSO
9º ANO
Nome
JÉSSICA SILVA RAMOS
JONATHAN KRISTHIAN PEREIRA MONTEIRO
KAROLAINE FIALHO DA SILVA
LARISSA GABRIELE DIAS SILVA
LETICIA DO ROSARIO COSTA
LUCAS BENEDITO GAMA CARDOSO
LUCAS VINICIUS SÁ DO VALE
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
IFAP MACAPÁ
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
AQUARELA
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
PODIUM
COLEGIO AMAPAENSE
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
AQUARELA
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
Escola
PODIUM
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
PODIUM
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
MODERNO
AQUARELA
MODERNO
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
SALA 5
9º ANO
Nome
LUCIANA ARAUJO MARECO
NATALIA DA SILVA CORREA
PIETRA SANGEL SALGADO
RAFAEL QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAELA DA SILVA PEREIRA
RAFAELA RAMOS DOS SANTOS
RAFAELE CRISTINA PEIXOTO PAZ
1º ANO
Nome
CARLOS ROBERTO DE NAZARÉ CARVALHO JUNIOR
RENNAN GUEDES DOS SANTOS
CAIO RANIERI
DANIELA CRISTINA SOUZA DA SILVA
CINTHYA MIYUKI ONISHI
JOSÉ PAULO DA COSTA
JOÃO PAULO SANTOS AMARAL
2º ANO
Nome
FLÁVIA MONTEIRO FARIAS
GABRIELA FIRMINO SERRA MARTINS
PAULO VITOR ROSARIO DOS SANTOS
LAURINETE CAVALCANTE DE AQUINO
DANIEL DE SOUZA SILVA
RAYNEUMA RODRIGUES DE DE ASSUNÇÃO
DEISON ARAÚJO SOUZA
3º ANO
Nome
CARINA SANTOS
BRUNO GUIMARES SANTANA
RAPHAELA PALHETA
BRUNO RODRIGUES RUSSO
EZEQUIAS ESTEVES SILVA SANTOS
ETNAN LUARTE
JOSÉ PAULO RIBEIRO FARIAS
9º ANO
Nome
RICHELLEY LARISSA DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ
SAULO TOLOSA DA SILVA
TAINAH ARAUJO CARVALHO
THAIS FERNANDES DA CUNHA
THAIS SOUZA RODRIGUES
THAMIRES MORAES BARATA
THAYS CRISTAL QUEIROZ AROUCHE
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
AQUARELA
MÁRIO QUIRINO
AQUARELA
MÁRIO QUIRINO
AQUARELA
Escola
PODIUM
AQUARELA
PODIUM
MÁRIO QUIRINO
MARIA CRISTINA
MÁRIO QUIRINO
MARIA CRISTINA
Escola
PODIUM
AQUARELA
PODIUM
AQUARELA
MÁRIO QUIRINO
AQUARELA
MÁRIO QUIRINO
Escola
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
SALA 6
9º ANO
Nome
MARIA LUÍZA FURLAN
RODRIGO COLARES DE SOUZA
WILLIAN LIMA DE AMORIM
WILLIAN VIEIRA CARDOSO
1º ANO
Nome
DANIELE DE PAULA BARBOSA LEMOS
THAYLAN DIEGO SOUSA BRANDÃO
ÁDRIA ARAÚJO CORRÊA DIAS
ROBSON MENDONÇA MAVIGNO JUNIOR
ALESSANDRA PINTO SOARES
INGRID BARROS DA SILVA SANTANA
ALÉXIS BEZERRA LEITE
2º ANO
Nome
GABRIELLY RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
ALEXANDRE JONES DOS SANTOS
RUAN FREITAS
ANDRESA CAROLINE OLIVEIRA MACIEL
MALAQUIAS DOS SANTOS SILVA
ARTHUR DE MELO AMARAL
MARIA JOSIANE ARAÚJO
3º ANO
Nome
CÍNTHIA PAOLA MARTINS FERREIRA
ANDRÉ LUIZ PEREIRA TORK
TAEMÃ OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
ARIANE GOMES LAMARÃO
SALATIEL GUIMARAES JUNIOR
EDSON MONTEIRO NETO
LEONAN SOUZA
1º ANO
Nome
ANA PAULA PEREIRA MARTINS
LIANGE DA SILVA SILVA
AUGUSTO GASPARRE BRAGA FAÇANHA
LEONARDO VERDE LEITE
GABRIELLA DE BRITO MALCHER MELO
VITÓRIA WINKER
JOÃO PAULO SÉRIO MARTINS
Escola
BARTOLOMEA
BARTOLOMEA
ANTONIO PONTES
ANTONIO PONTES
Escola
PODIUM
SEBASTIANA LENIR
BARTOLOMEA
MÁRIO QUIRINO
BARTOLOMEA
MODERNO
BARTOLOMEA
Escola
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
MARIA CRISTINA
BARTOLOMEA
MARIA CRISTINA
Escola
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
MODERNO
BARTOLOMEA
AQUARELA
Escola
BARTOLOMEA
MODERNO
BARTOLOMEA
AQUARELA
BARTOLOMEA
AQUARELA
BARTOLOMEA
SALA 7
1º ANO
Nome
LEONARDO COUTINHO
ALEXSANDRO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
MARIANA LIMA DE ANDRADE
DAIANE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
PABLO CÉSAR BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO ROSSAS
MOTTA
EMANUELA DOS SANTOS SILVA
PAULA FERNANDA CORRÊA ROGÉRIO
1º ANO
Nome
EDUARDO DORNELO NASCIMENTO
RAPHAEL ANDRADE BILÓRIO CARRETEIRO
SANCHES
ERICA OHANA FERREIRA SILVEIRA
WILLIAM NOGUEIRA GALVÃO
JOSY ADRIELLE DOS SANTOS MACHADO
BRENDEL FREITAS LIMA
MAILANY DIAS GUEDES
2º ANO
Nome
ISABELA DE PAULA FREITAS
ARTHUR TEXEIRA VIANNA
SAULO FILHO
CAMILA DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
NARA MARCELLE PAIXÃO MORAES
GERMÁN JAVIER LOO LI NETO
SUSY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
3º ANO
Nome
DANILE NERI QUINTAS
LARISSA MONTE ROCHA
TIAGO HENRIQUE SILVA SFAIR
LUANA BASTOS DE MONT'ALVERNE FERREIRA
MANUELA VIDAL
LUCAS VERGANI
PEDRO FORTUNATO PELIZZA
2º ANO
Nome
JOFRE ARAÚJO FRANÇA E SILVA
FELIPE MANOEL VIANA MORAIS
JULIANA SOUZA DE LIMA
LUCAS HAGE DOS SANTOS CHAGAS
MARCO ANTÔNIO SÁ FAILACHE FILHO
NILA MARIA MEIRELES DE CASTRO MENDONÇA
VICTOR GOMES SILVA MONTEIRO
Escola
BARTOLOMEA
MARIA CRISTINA
BARTOLOMEA
MARIA CRISTINA
BARTOLOMEA
MARIA CRISTINA
BARTOLOMEA
Escola
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
MARIA CRISTINA
BARTOLOMEA
MARIA CRISTINA
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
MARIA CRISTINA
Escola
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
BARTOLOMEA
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
Escola
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
AQUARELA
BARTOLOMEA
AQUARELA
Escola
BARTOLOMEA
MODERNO
BARTOLOMEA
BARTOLOMEA
BARTOLOMEA
BARTOLOMEA
BARTOLOMEA
SALA 8
1º ANO
Nome
BRIANE DE JESUS CARDOSO DA SILVA
GESSICA TAINA DOS SANTOS CRUZ
LUCAS M. DO C. BENJAMIM COSTA
MARCIO GUILHERME G. DE MATOS
FELIPE V DE PAULA
Escola
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
PODIUM
2º ANO
Nome
JIMMY ANDERSON SILVA
SERGIO MATEUS O QUARESMA
Escola
PODIUM
PODIUM
3º ANO
Nome
FÁBIO SANTOS TEIXEIRA
LUIS ANDRÉ SANDIM DA SILVA FURTADO
TONI LUCAS REIS
TAMIRES BARBOSA DA SILVA
VICTÓRIA PEREIRA AMORIM
LEANDRO PENA CONCEIÇÃO
RODRIGO PINHEIRO DIAS
Escola
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
PODIUM
BARTOLOMEA
BARTOLOMEA
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO
Fly UP